23, MAYGROVE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 1DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.1%
Price Change
+£78,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+291.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£78,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,850+57.9%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1