Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+46.6%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+74.2%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+8.7%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 1 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties