Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+28.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3LY
← Back to All Properties