Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BODMIN AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
-1.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+10.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+11.6%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+143.3%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1SL
← Back to All Properties