Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+20.7%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+71.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£63,402 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,098
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties