APARTMENT 41, HARTOPP COURT, 188C, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2TX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£14,255 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+9.2%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,745
Sold on 30 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1