Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KEITH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
+57.5%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2NN
← Back to All Properties