55A, MAIN STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE12 6LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+28.2%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1