140, CUMWHINTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+0.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+4.4%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1