Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THORNTON DRIVE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£22,355 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+14.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£22,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,645
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6FH
← Back to All Properties