Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, PARKVIEW, 5, HANDEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+26.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+16.7%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2NY
← Back to All Properties