62, ALBION ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 1ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+34.4%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1