Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAMMERSTONE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+2.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+145.6%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8US
← Back to All Properties