Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 1, LEDGARD AVENUE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,515 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+5.0%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,515 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,485
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4BN
← Back to All Properties