Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties