Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, JUBILEE PASTURES, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£221,500
+24.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+10.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 22 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0AS
← Back to All Properties