Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LINDEN TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,000
-12.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+102.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JQ
← Back to All Properties