Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SKYLARK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£617,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£617,500
+38.8%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
-3.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+26.0%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5UR
← Back to All Properties