Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BUCKTHORNE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+18.1%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+39.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500
+3.0%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+34.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3RD
← Back to All Properties