Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+24.2%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+13.1%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+13.2%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£371,000
Sold on 13 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties