Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELM GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£420,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5AB
← Back to All Properties