Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
-7.8%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8HB
← Back to All Properties