Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, 3, MADGE MEWS, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+15.6%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+19.7%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FN
← Back to All Properties