41, GILMAIS, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 4RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£578,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.4%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£578,000+207.4%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1