Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DOWNSVIEW ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+50.0%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 10 February 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+143.6%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4PF
← Back to All Properties