Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MORRIS AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
-0.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5GR
← Back to All Properties