Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AKITA CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+39.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-12.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+46.6%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+48.1%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties