26, PARK ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 3TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+138.6%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-30.5%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1