Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-23.2%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+17.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,250
+59.8%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 11 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AY
← Back to All Properties