Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SCHOOL LANE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+121.6%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8LS
← Back to All Properties