Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-13.6%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+42.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties