97, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8DX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+103.8%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000-8.0%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+49.2%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1