4, NAYLORS COTTAGES, GILLINGHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME7 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+5.8%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+246.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1