Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CANADA COURT, HAYLING CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-7.7%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+41.1%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4LY
← Back to All Properties