Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHITEHORSE DRIVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,011,111
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£261,111 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,011,111
+34.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Detached
+£261,111 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000
+38.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+208.6%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LY
← Back to All Properties