59, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+39.4%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+3.2%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+23.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+32.7%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1