Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OUTRAM STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£43,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+150.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,800
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4BA
← Back to All Properties