Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICARAGE SQUARE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+102.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6JJ
← Back to All Properties