Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SIDESTRAND, WHERRY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.0%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-34.0%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+79.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1TB
← Back to All Properties