Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILLER HIVES CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+21.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+4.8%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 15 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3QY
← Back to All Properties