Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-28.0%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+5.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,476 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,474
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties