2, CHURCH STREET, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£635,000+44.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+14.9%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000+162.3%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1