Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 6, ST JOHNS SQUARE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+11.7%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
-11.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 26 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2QX
← Back to All Properties