56, MILL LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 5AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£109,805 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£195-99.8%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Other
-£109,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 January 2016
Other
Sale #1