3, BELL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 3NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£96,255 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+108.5%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,745+58.5%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1