Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTHILL ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+34.5%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5SA
← Back to All Properties