Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROW LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.4%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+14.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 13 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9BR
← Back to All Properties