Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150B, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9RF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+24.4%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,500
+3.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+70.6%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9RF
← Back to All Properties