Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, STOCKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£71,867 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+58.4%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,867 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,133
+108.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,133 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2SX
← Back to All Properties