Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WARREN ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,000
+51.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3SH
← Back to All Properties